League Records
Most Total Points - Season
| # | Points | Season |
|---|
| 1 | 23,219.14 | 2024 |
| 2 | 23,092.18 | 2021 |
| 3 | 22,859.68 | 2023 |
| 4 | 22,630.36 | 2025 |
| 5 | 22,458.16 | 2022 |
| 6 | 22,338.16 | 2018 |
| 7 | 21,838.40 | 2019 |
| 8 | 21,838.24 | 2020 |
| 9 | 20,790.00 | 2011 |
| 10 | 19,626.02 | 2016 |
Least Total Points - Season
| # | Points | Season |
|---|
| 1 | 9,341.68 | 2026 |
| 2 | 14,510.34 | 2008 |
| 3 | 16,826.80 | 2010 |
| 4 | 17,462.48 | 2014 |
| 5 | 18,394.32 | 2012 |
| 6 | 18,636.02 | 2015 |
| 7 | 18,795.36 | 2013 |
| 8 | 18,885.07 |
Highest PPG - Season
| # | PPG | Season |
|---|
| 1 | 116.34 | 2018 |
| 2 | 113.82 | 2024 |
| 3 | 113.74 | 2019 |
| 4 | 113.74 | 2020 |
| 5 | 113.20 | 2021 |
| 6 | 112.06 | 2023 |
| 7 | 111.21 | 2026 |
| 8 | 110.93 | 2025 |
Lowest PPG - Season
| # | PPG | Season |
|---|
| 1 | 85.80 | 2009 |
| 2 | 87.64 | 2010 |
| 3 | 90.69 | 2008 |
| 4 | 92.81 | 2011 |
| 5 | 94.90 | 2014 |
| 6 | 95.80 | 2012 |
| 7 | 97.06 | 2015 |
| 8 | 97.89 | 2013 |
|
Least Total PPR Points - Season (2018–Present)
| # | Points | Season |
|---|
| 1 | 9,341.68 | 2026 |
| 2 | 21,838.24 | 2020 |
| 3 | 21,838.40 | 2019 |
| 4 | 22,338.16 | 2018 |
| 5 | 22,458.16 | 2022 |
| 6 | 22,630.36 | 2025 |
| 7 | 22,859.68 | 2023 |
| 8 | 23,092.18 |
Lowest Average PPR Points - Season (2018–Present)
| # | PPG | Season |
|---|
| 1 | 110.09 | 2022 |
| 2 | 110.93 | 2025 |
| 3 | 111.21 | 2026 |
| 4 | 112.06 | 2023 |
| 5 | 113.20 | 2021 |
| 6 | 113.74 | 2020 |
| 7 | 113.74 | 2019 |
| 8 | 113.82 |